WEST WALES (PROPERTY INVESTMENT) LIMITED

Company number 02168706

Registered office address
1 The Courtyard, Chalvington, East Sussex, BN27 3TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2020
due by 12 May 2020

Last statement dated 28 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST WALES PROPERTIES LIMITED 27 Jul 1989 - 31 Oct 1989
GOLIFT LIMITED 24 Sep 1987 - 27 Jul 1989