DWF SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02164286

Registered office address
C/O Deloitte Llp PO BOX 500, 2 Hardman Street, Manchester, M60 2AT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVIES WALLIS LIMITED 15 Sep 1987 - 13 Sep 2010