SPROWSTON MANOR HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 02158432

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2020
due by 1 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2021
due by 2 June 2021

Last statement dated 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPROWSTON HALL HOTEL LIMITED 19 Feb 1988 - 18 Oct 1994
MEADOWDRAKE LIMITED 27 Aug 1987 - 19 Feb 1988