FAURECIA MIDLANDS LIMITED

Company number 02145693

Registered office address
Cherwell Iii, Middleton Close, Banbury, Oxfordshire, OX16 4RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2021
due by 9 April 2021

Last statement dated 26 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
HILLS PRECISION COMPONENTS LIMITED 01 Jul 1987 - 10 Oct 2000