REED SMITH SERVICES

Company number 02138372

Registered office address
The Broadgate Tower 3rd Floor, 20 Primrose Street, London, EC2A 2RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
8 June 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WARNER CRANSTON SERVICES 26 Jan 1996 - 01 Sep 2004
MORENEAT LIMITED 08 Jun 1987 - 10 Aug 1987