BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BILLINGSGATE NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02136648

Registered office address
8 Canada Square, London, E14 5HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2019
due by 26 May 2019

Last statement dated 12 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENWELL MONTAGU SECURITIES NOMINEES LIMITED 22 Sep 1987 - 02 Mar 1989
EARLYGATE LIMITED 02 Jun 1987 - 22 Sep 1987