25 BELSIZE PARK GARDENS LIMITED

Company number 02131793

Registered office address
25a Belsize Park Gardens, London, NW3 4JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2020
due by 19 January 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
PREFECTUNIT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 14 May 1987 - 25 Jun 1990