WESSEX OF BRISTOL LIMITED

Company number 02127639

Registered office address
Enterprise House, Easton Road, Bristol, BS5 0DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2021
due by 21 June 2021

Last statement dated 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49319 - Other urban, suburban or metropolitan passenger land transport (not underground, metro or similar)
Previous company names
Name Period
QUAYSHELFCO 173 LIMITED 01 May 1987 - 30 Jul 1987