GOODWILLE LIMITED

Company number 02126896

Registered office address
St James House, 13 Kensington Square, London, W8 5HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2020
due by 21 September 2020

Last statement dated 7 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GOODWILLE CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED 15 Sep 1997 - 30 Nov 2007
CONNECTAS CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED 03 Apr 1995 - 15 Sep 1997
GRUNDBERG REGISTRARS LIMITED 15 Sep 1987 - 03 Apr 1995
VENUETRIPLE LIMITED 29 Apr 1987 - 15 Sep 1987