FFRR MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 02126744

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2021
due by 2 July 2021

Last statement dated 18 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON MUSIC PUBLISHING LIMITED 20 Apr 1988 - 29 Jun 1988
BLANCHISSEUSE MUSIC LIMITED 14 Sep 1987 - 20 Apr 1988
MULBERRY MUSIC LIMITED 29 Apr 1987 - 14 Sep 1987