COVENTRY CITIZENS ADVICE

Company number 02122698

Registered office address
Kirby House, Little Park Street, Coventry, West Midlands, CV1 2JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
13 April 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2020
due by 9 January 2021

Last statement dated 28 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COVENTRY CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU 13 Apr 1987 - 03 Jan 2018