PROPERTY PARTNERS (WHITGIFT) LIMITED

Company number 02102601

Registered office address
Bow Bells House, 1 Bread Street, London, EC4M 9HH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BZW GLOBAL INVESTORS LIMITED 18 Oct 1995 - 02 Dec 1997
BARCLEAR LIMITED 28 May 1987 - 18 Oct 1995
BARINT K LIMITED 23 Feb 1987 - 28 May 1987