M L INTEGRATION LIMITED

Company number 02102292

Registered office address
Vodafone House, The Connection, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
M L NETWORKS LIMITED 01 Dec 1997 - 16 Jun 1998
M.L. ELECTRO-OPTICS LIMITED 23 Feb 1987 - 01 Dec 1997