MITIE CLEANING (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED

Company number 02092056

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms, Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1987

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2013
due by 31 December 2013

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 1 September 2016
due by 15 September 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 1 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
ALTERNATIVE CLEANING COMPANY LIMITED(THE) 12 Mar 1987 - 26 Mar 1991
BRAMRIDGE LIMITED 22 Jan 1987 - 12 Mar 1987