LICHNARI LIMITED

Company number 02091259

Registered office address
16 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.1052) LIMITED 20 Jan 1987 - 12 Jun 1987