INVESTMENT ADMINISTRATION NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02075505

Registered office address
30 Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2020
due by 8 November 2020

Last statement dated 27 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHEPPARDS P.E.P. NOMINEES LIMITED 19 Feb 1987 - 10 Mar 1999
TRUSHELFCO (NO.1015) LIMITED 19 Nov 1986 - 19 Feb 1987