ALLIED INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 02046872

Registered office address
Unit J2, Cassidy Court, Salford, M5 2QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2020
due by 3 July 2020

Last statement dated 19 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 24450 - Other non-ferrous metal production
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 1799 LIMITED 15 Aug 1986 - 01 Oct 1986