RESOURCES MANAGEMENT U.K. LIMITED

Company number 02046398

Registered office address
Potter House, Henfaes Lane, Welshpool, Powys, Wales, SY21 7BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 April 2020
due by 29 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLSTAR LIMITED 13 Aug 1986 - 09 Jan 1992