LLOYDS COMMERCIAL PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02045985

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 02 Sep 1986 - 06 Mar 1990
IMMATERIAL LIMITED 12 Aug 1986 - 02 Sep 1986