COSTAIN ALCAIDESA LIMITED

Company number 02042076

Registered office address
Costain House, Vanwall Business Park, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 4UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2021
due by 21 February 2021

Last statement dated 10 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAMDEAN BUILDERS LIMITED 30 Jul 1986 - 26 Mar 1987