FIL PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02039759

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FIDELITY PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 22 Jul 1986 - 30 Jun 2008