BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PSONA LIMITED

Company number 02036968

Registered office address
Communisis House, Manston Lane, Leeds, LS15 8AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2018
due by 11 August 2018

Last statement dated 28 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMUNICATIONS AGENCY LIMITED(THE) 29 Sep 1986 - 03 Jul 2014
LONGSTOCK LIMITED 15 Jul 1986 - 29 Sep 1986