ASPALL CYDER LIMITED

Company number 02032494

Registered office address
137 High Street, Burton-On-Trent, England, DE14 1JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2019
due by 29 June 2019

Last statement dated 15 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPALL CIDER LIMITED 16 Jul 1986 - 04 Sep 1986
TUDORTYNE LIMITED 30 Jun 1986 - 16 Jul 1986