HW FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02030706

Registered office address
6 Chesterfield Gardens, London, W1J 5BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2020
due by 12 November 2020

Last statement dated 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAINES WATTS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 14 Dec 1987 - 14 Mar 1994
HAINES WATTS SCOTT LIMITED 07 Jul 1986 - 14 Dec 1987
HADDONDALE LIMITED 24 Jun 1986 - 07 Jul 1986