CAMPBELL CATERING LIMITED

Company number 02022785

Registered office address
Aramark Limited, 2nd Floor 250 Fowler Avenue, Farnborough Business Park, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LINK CATERING MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 03 Oct 1986 - 28 Mar 2000
MARCHSWAY LIMITED 27 May 1986 - 03 Oct 1986