EC NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02020401

Registered office address
33 Cannon Street, London, EC4M 5SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2020
due by 24 November 2020

Last statement dated 13 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 985) LIMITED 16 May 1986 - 21 Aug 1986