MORGAN CRUCIBLE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02017656

Registered office address
Quadrant, 55-57 High Street, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 1LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
CURZON RISE LIMITED 07 May 1986 - 21 Oct 1986