R T S ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 01999837

Registered office address
3 Dorset Rise, London, EC4Y 8EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2021
due by 4 August 2021

Last statement dated 21 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEXIWORLD LIMITED 14 Mar 1986 - 23 Jun 1986