CABLE AND WIRELESS PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 01999232

Registered office address
Premier Pensions, Amp House, Dingwall Road, Croydo, Dingwall Road, Croydon, England, CR0 2LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2020
due by 24 January 2020

Last statement dated 10 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLE AND WIRELESS NO. 3 PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED 16 May 1986 - 14 Jun 1990
HOLDSPHERE LIMITED 13 Mar 1986 - 16 May 1986