TIFFANY & CO. (GB)

Company number 01997250

Registered office address
25 Old Bond Street, London, W1S 4QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
7 March 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2021
due by 25 March 2021

Last statement dated 11 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TIFFANY & CO. 22 Aug 1986 - 01 Feb 2008
TIFFIN LIMITED 10 Jul 1986 - 22 Aug 1986
ABLEDAWN LIMITED 07 Mar 1986 - 10 Jul 1986