GATWICK AIRPORT LIMITED

Company number 01991018

Registered office address
5th Floor, Destinations Place, Gatwick Airport, Gatwick, West Sussex, RH6 0NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (494) LIMITED 19 Feb 1986 - 14 Jul 1986