L.W. LAMBOURN & CO. LIMITED

Company number 01984061

Registered office address
Longbow House, 14-20 Chiswell Street, London, England, EC1Y 4TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2020
due by 25 November 2020

Last statement dated 14 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
ASD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 04 Apr 1986 - 28 Apr 1988
FRETPLAN LIMITED 30 Jan 1986 - 04 Apr 1986