HENDERSON FINANCES.

Company number 01974498

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2018
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
31 December 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
PEARL GROUP 31 Dec 1985 - 14 Apr 2005