AGNES B. U.K. LIMITED

Company number 01969351

Registered office address
The Broadgate Tower Third Floor, 20 Primrose Street, London, EC2A 2RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2020
due by 6 December 2020

Last statement dated 25 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • 47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
  • 47722 - Retail sale of leather goods in specialised stores
  • 47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
CUTRANGE LIMITED 06 Dec 1985 - 28 Jan 1987