MCLAREN MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 01967716

Registered office address
Mclaren Technology Centre, Chertsey Road, Woking, Surrey, GU21 4YH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2020
due by 19 May 2020

Last statement dated 5 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
TAG MCLAREN MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED 15 Jul 1987 - 24 Nov 2003
TAG MCLAREN MARKETING & ADVERTISING SERVICES LIMITED 02 Dec 1985 - 15 Jul 1987