VITEC IMAGING SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED

Company number 01959633

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, TW9 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2019
due by 15 September 2019

Last statement dated 1 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MANFROTTO UK LIMITED 07 Jan 2014 - 28 Feb 2018
MANFROTTO LIGHTING LIMITED 03 Jan 2012 - 07 Jan 2014
LASTOLITE LIMITED 30 Dec 1985 - 03 Jan 2012
SWIFT 823 LIMITED 15 Nov 1985 - 30 Dec 1985