BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NETWORK COUNSELLING AND TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 01951370

Registered office address
Network Counselling And Training Ltd Elm Park, Filton, Bristol, England, BS34 7PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
30 September 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2019
due by 29 August 2019

Last statement dated 15 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NETWORK COUNSELLING LIMITED 30 Sep 1985 - 07 Jan 2005