MOORGATE INDUSTRIES LOANS LIMITED

Company number 01947996

Registered office address
7 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STEMCOR TRADE FINANCE LIMITED 28 Feb 1995 - 01 Oct 2015
STEMCOR STEEL LIMITED 11 Jan 1988 - 28 Feb 1995
STELCOR STEEL LIMITED 30 Dec 1987 - 11 Jan 1988
BONDWELL COMPUTERS LIMITED 16 Jul 1986 - 30 Dec 1987
LOGIC 3 LIMITED 17 Sep 1985 - 16 Jul 1986