CALEDONIAN WHARF APARTMENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01940771

Registered office address
C/O Rendall And Rittner Limited Portsoken House, 155 - 157 Minories, London, EC3N 1LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 14 January 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
WALKYEW LIMITED 21 Aug 1985 - 16 Oct 1985