SERVOMEX LIMITED

Company number 01938746

Registered office address
Second Floor, One Hood Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 6JQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SERVOMEX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 28 Jun 1988 - 11 Apr 1989
SWIFT 415 LIMITED 14 Aug 1985 - 28 Jun 1988