BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

APPLE 66 LIMITED

Company number 01930446

Registered office address
The Old Wesleyan Chapel Bridge Street, Kings Cliffe, Peterborough, England, PE8 6XH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 January 2017
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 July 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONAL CAMPAIGN FOR THE ARTS LIMITED 12 Jul 1985 - 18 Jul 2014