YORKSHIRE PARKCARE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01915148

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2020
due by 20 March 2020

Last statement dated 6 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
YORKSHIRE CARE GROUP LIMITED 20 Jan 1994 - 06 Oct 1995
YORKSHIRE CARE HOMES LIMITED 22 Jan 1988 - 20 Jan 1994
THORNHILL HOUSE LIMITED 20 May 1985 - 22 Jan 1988