CAMDEN CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAUX SERVICE

Company number 01909828

Registered office address
88-91 Troutbeck, Albany Street, London, NW1 4EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
30 April 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2020
due by 20 November 2020

Last statement dated 6 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMDEN CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAUX SERVICE LIMITED 30 Apr 1985 - 25 Sep 1985