SPECFAST LIMITED

Company number 01908593

Registered office address
16 Penton Hall, Penton Hall Drive, Staines-Upon-Thames, England, TW18 2HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2019
due by 2 January 2020

Last statement dated 19 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
ELON TILES LIMITED 18 Oct 1990 - 08 Mar 2013
ELON LIMITED 10 Oct 1985 - 18 Oct 1990
SPECWINDE LIMITED 25 Apr 1985 - 10 Oct 1985