F.I.KERNEL LIMITED

Company number 01902475

Registered office address
Three Cherry Trees Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2020
due by 12 December 2020

Last statement dated 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
F.I.ACADEMY LIMITED 04 Jan 1999 - 11 Mar 1999
KERNEL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 01 Apr 1989 - 10 Feb 1993
QUEST BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED 12 Aug 1985 - 01 Apr 1989
BRAVOPOST LIMITED 04 Apr 1985 - 12 Aug 1985