BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WENMAN HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 01902158

Registered office address
The Paddocks, Debden, Barford, Warwick, CV35 8DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 May 2018
due by 1 February 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2018
due by 30 December 2018

Last statement dated 16 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVID WENMAN (ASSOCIATES) LIMITED 03 Apr 1985 - 02 Dec 2003