WHITBY SEAFOODS LIMITED

Company number 01869220

Registered office address
Fairfield Way, Whitby Business Park, Whitby, North Yorkshire, YO22 4PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2019
due by 10 May 2019

Last statement dated 26 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10200 - Processing and preserving of fish, crustaceans and molluscs
Previous company names
Name Period
NIPMARK LIMITED 06 Dec 1984 - 26 Feb 1985