REGIONAL PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01862433

Registered office address
Tulloch & Co, 4 Hill Street, London, W1J 5NE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
NORMHELM LIMITED 09 Nov 1984 - 27 Dec 1984