CABLE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 01860121

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OYSTON CABLE LIMITED 10 Jun 1987 - 12 Jan 1994
FORDSHAM LIMITED 01 Nov 1984 - 10 Jun 1987