LEADAN PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 01857918

Registered office address
1st Floor Cloister House, New Bailey Street, Salford, England, M3 5FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 30 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DURON LIMITED 23 Oct 1984 - 15 Jan 1985